2021-2022 MEN'S MASTERS LIST.
ALFREDO CARRILLO 4
BEN LANDIS 4
BOB ANDREWS 4
BRAD BENT 4
CALE COFFEY 4
CHRIS SIEFKEN 4
CIRINO CAGNILA 4
CODY DUNAGAN 4
COLE FOSTER 4
DALLAS BENJAMIN 4
DEON UTTERBACK 4
DEREK DEGER 4
DUSTIN GUNIA ELITE 5
ERIC SEDALEK 4
GREG TEET 4
JEFF HUDSON 4
JEFF WOLFE 4
JEREMY McHUGH 4
JEREMY URWIN 4
JOE SHANKS 4
JOHN BUSSEY 4
KEVIN SULLIVAN 4
KURT SABIN 4
MATT EDWARDS 4
MATT STONER 4
MAX PERRY 4
MICHAEL HEINSMANN 4
NOAH CONTRERAS 4
PAT WANCEWICZ 4
PEDRO CASTRO 4
PHIL STEIGER 4
RANDY KAUFMAN 4
ROB MONTGOMERY 4
ROGER EDGAR 4
ROGER WILLIAMS 4
RON CULWELL 4
RYAN COBB 4
SCOTT JONES 4
SHAWN CEPURNIEKS 4
TOM BENDER 4
TOM BOWER 4
TUAN CHAU 4
VIRG SKALA 4
ZACK WILLIS 4
INTERMEDIATE TEAMS MAY HAVE ONE PERSON RATED 4 OR 5 ON THIS LIST
THE OTHER THREE PLAYERS MUST NOT BE ON THIS LIST OR THE INTERMEDIATE PLUS LIST.
IN THE MASTERS' SINGLES DIVISION, EACH PLAYER ON THE LIST WILL RACE TO THEIR RATING. ON THE WINNERS SIDE.
IN THE LOSER'S BRACKET, EACH PLAYER WILL TAKE ONE GAME OFF THEIR RATING
IF A PLAYER FROM A DIFFERENT DIVISION CHOOSES TO PLAY IN THE MASTER'S SINGLES, THEY WILL RACE TO 4/3..
UNLESS THE INT. PLUS AND MASTERS DIVISIONS ARE COMBINED.
2021-2022 MEN'S INTERMEDIATE PLUS LIST.
ANDY MCCLURE
BRANDON ZAKRZEWSKI
CHASE MAURER
CHASE SIEFKEN
CHRIS LOVE
CHUCK FATTIG
DAVE COTTLE
DUANE KOBZA
DUSTIN COLLINS
GARY SILIK
J.D. RILEY
JAKE STOLLAR
JAMES KOCH
JASON CRISP
JASON PRUEL
JAY THOMPSON
JESSE YAGER
JON CHASE
JUSTIN GROSCNICKLE
PAT GOOD
PATRICK TRAVIS
REX YODER
RICH DEROCKBRAINE
ROB FIRCHOW
SHANE NIELSON
TERRY THOMPSON
TOD DAVENPORT
WES BOOTH
NO PLAYER LISTED ON THE MASTER'S LIST MAY PLAY IN THE INT. PLUS SINGLES DIVISION.
THE RACE WILL BE 3/3 IN THE INT. PLUS SINGLES DIVISION.
TWO PLAYERS WHO ARE ON THIS LIST ABOVE, MAY PLAY TOGETHER ON THE SAME INTERMEDIATE TEAM
PROVIDED THE OTHER TWO PLAYERS ON THEIR TEAM ARE NOT ON THIS LIST, OR ON THE MEN'S MASTER'S LIST
2021-2022 INTERMEDIATE LIST
A.J. JOHNSON
AARON GUENTHER
ADAM DIEKEN
ADAM JOHN
AL DAUGHERTY
ANDREW SHIRLEY
ANDY CARPENTER
ANTHONY BRIENZO
BOB EYER
BOBBY RUBEK
BRAD THORNBURGH
BRIAN ALLOWAY
BRIAN BENT
BRIAN FISHER
BRYAN MONTGOMERY
CHAD DAHLKE
CHAD NISSEN
CHAD WORM
CHRIS STAPLETON
COLIN DANIELS
CORY SWANSON
CRAIG ANSBACH
CRAIG WHITMORE
DAN LAMKINS
DAN WEYER
DAVE HASKELL
DENNIS DIEMER
DENNIS MUHS
DOUG RAWLS
DOUG SAMUELSON
ERIC DUNNING
ERIC HOFFMAN
ERIC MCSORLEY
GARY FORD
GREG COOK
GREG GASPER
JAKE WREN
JAMES WERNER
JASON BREHMER
JASON LEADER
JAYDON HERGOTT
JEFF SYNAK
JEFF GREEN
JEREMI DAHLKE
JEREMY AMES
JEREMY KULA
JEREMY PALACZ
JESSE LANDEVERDE
JESSE DITTMAR
JIM MEYER
JOE KEPFORD
JOEL BROTT
JOHN LANTZ
JOHN NEWMAN
JON ALLEN
JUSTIN WALLACE
KEN KENDALL
KIM SHUPE
KIRK SPEARMAN
LARRY COTTLE
LOREN JORGENSON
MARC PANGBORN
MARTIN OURADA
MATT HELMS
MATT KIZZIER
MATT WEIDA
MATT TILLMAN
MIKE CATLETT
MIKE BOCK
MIKE MAHONEY
MIKE SANDQUIST
MIKE SCHOVILLE
NATE LANE
NIC FULTON
NICK BARNES
PAUL JOHNSON
RANDY BLAZEK
RANDY REID
RANDY SEDLACEK
RAY KUTA
RICH ANDREWS
RICH BENDER
RICH DUNCAN
RICK DODGE
ROLAND SWEET
RON SIEBER
RUSTY CAUDELL
RYAN KAMARAD
SCOTT CREES
SCOTT WITTE
SHANE HAGEN
SHANNON RINK
STAN GILBERT
STEVE CHESTER
TERRY BECK
TERRY ODGAARD
TIGHE LADD
TIM TAYLOR
TIM TIMME
TIM CLOYD
TOM GIBSON
TOM MORSE
TOM SPIDELL
TONY ZEZULKA
TRACY SALISBURY
TRAVIS HANSON
TRAVIS MAYO
TRAVIS SCHLUETER
TYLER BARNUM
VINCE WARNER
2021-2022 INTERMEDIATE TEAM LIST.
ALEX STRICKLAND
BOB BURGER
BRAD MIREAU
DALE MAURER
DAVE LARSON
DONIE MOORE
ED MOORE
GREG FORMANEK
JAKE ALLEN
JEFF CECH
JOSH BURGER
JUSTIN HAJEK
LANE EHLERS
MITCH SCHLEICH
TODD FILIPI
TODD MARICLE
NO TWO PLAYERS FROM THIS LIST CAN PLAY TOGETHER ON THE SAME TEAM IN THE
OPEN PLUS TEAM DIVISION. HOWEVER, ONE PLAYER FROM THIS LIST
CAN PLAY ON AN OPEN PLUS TEAM. ANY NUMBER OF PLAYERS ON THIS LIST
CAN PLAY TOGETHER ON AN INTERMEDIATE TEAM.
2021-2022 OPEN PLUS TEAM LIST.
A.J. LEWIS
AARON NIELSEN
ADAM FRANZLUEBBERS
ALAINA WILLIAMS
ALAN FAGAN
ALAN ALTWINE
ALAN HARDING
ALEX STRICKLAND
ALLEN FRAZIER
ANDY SEITZ
APRIL JACKSON
ART JENNY
AUSTIN FRICKE
BEAU CASARES
BEN ANDERSON
BEN CHARTER
BILL MLARNIK
BILL ROUNTREE
BILLY HOESCHE
BLAKE RORK
BOB BURGER
BOB HINER
BOB SUTHERLAND
BOB TELECKY
BRAD BRUHN
BRAD GEER
BRAD MIREAU
BRAD RATLIFF
BRADY KELLEY
BRANDON COLCLASURE
BRANDON STUTZMAN
BRENT MEYER
BRENT MCGREW
BRIAN STORY
BRIAN DUNNING
BRIAN MORRIS
BRODY KELLEY
BUTCH BADE
CAROLYN COORDSEN
CHARLES GODFREY
CHRIS DREIFURST
CHRIS LONG
CHRIS HARPER
CHRIS SCHILKE
CHRIS WILLIAMS
COREY HINRICHS
CRAIG KOEHLER
CRAIG KNECHT
CURT CHRISTIANSEN
DAN COLLIER
DAN ZASTERA
DARIN BERGER
DARIN HESSHEIMER
DAVE DORPAT
DAVE BREKENFELD
DAVE DAVIDSON
DAVE INMAN
DAVE PAPE
DAVE STOUT
DAVE URWIN
DAVY BUCKLEY
DENNIS KOLARIK
DEREK PHELPS
DEREK SULLY
DON HIKE
DON KOST
DON LEWIS
DON NOVAK
DOUG DUNBAR
DOUG OTTEMAN
DUSTIN BUSSE
DYLAN KOST
ED BROWN
EDDIE PRICE
ERIC BAKER
ERIC LAWRENCE
ERIC NEWELL
ERICH GOLDSTEIN
ERRAN LONG
FRANK FLENNIKEN
GAIL ENGELMAN
GARY STUART
GARY HANSEL
GARY WEINRICH
GREG FORMANEK
GREG FRASE
GREG GUENTHER
GREG HAMER
HARVEY STUTZMAN
HOWARD WILLIAMS
IRVIN PERNICEK
JARED RODGERS
JASON TIEDEMAN
JASON BRINKMAN
JASON DUBRAY
JASON KASPER
JAY ESCH
JEFF REITZ
JEFF BALL
JEFF RETHWISCH
JEREMY FROISLAND
JERRY MACA
JIM UDEN
JIM KENNEY
JIM LLOYD
JIM UDEN
JIM UHING
JIMMY BULANDA
JOE REITER
JOEL ELWELL
JOHN PRICE
JOHN DUNNING
JOHN GARDEN
JOHN PRICE
JONAH ALVAREZ
JOSH PERKINS
JOSH BURGER
JOSH HALL
JOSH PERKINS
JULIE NIELSON
JUSTIN MLARNIK
JUSTIN HAJEK
JUSTIN JONES
KALE WICKS
KATIE BARTUSIAK
KEITH KONTOR
KEITH SCHMIDT
KEITH BROADFOOT
KEITH CERMAK
KELLI FINKE
KEN ANDERSON
KEVIN KRACHT
KEVIN PAULSEN
KEVIN POSS
KYLE HAGEMEISTER
KYLE KOVAR
KYLE TAYLOR
LANE EHLERS
LARRY SKARKA
LARRY DUGAN
LAURA SLADEK
LEO MADALINA
LISA TURNER
LUCKY SISOUVONG
LYNN DUBRAY
MARK DREIFURST
MARK BULLER
MARSHALL DREIFURST
MARYILYN SMITH
MATT NIXON
MATT LOSEKE
MATT SLOSSON
MICHAEL JAMES
MIKE HARTWIG
MIKE RAWLINGS
MIKE RICHARDSON
MIKE WHITING
MIKE WOODARD
MISSY MALEY
MITCH KASSMEIER
MITCH LANG
MITCH SCHLEICH
MOZELL STERLING
NATE MOORE
NATE PARR
NATHAN BROWN
NATHAN MEYER
NEAL WILEY
NICK KMOCH
PAUL ALLPRESS
PAUL KOPECKY
PHIL MANKIN
RANDY KASSMEIER
RANDY RECTOR
REX BENSON
RICH SNODGRASS
RICK NAYLOR
RICK DUBRAY
RICK SKILLET
RICKY SKILLET
ROD NOVOTNY
RON MOORE
ROY KRANZ
RUSTY VANEK
RYAN RECTOR
SANDY FRENCH
SARA COBB
SCOTT POLITO SR.
SCOTT STANGER
SCOTT GODBERSON
SCOTT GOTSCHALL
SCOTT MEYERS
SCOTT STANGER
SCOTT WAGNER
SEAN CLARK
SEANN GERKEN
SHANE WEMHOFF
SHERI CUDA
SLADE BOLLES
STEPHANIE MORSE
STEVE SLADEK
STEVE HALE
STEVE LANGTON
TENAHA PATTERSON
TERRY PEACE
TIM PAULSEN
TIM PELAN
TIM KEARN
TODD SCHLEICH
TODD LANHAM
TODD MITTURA
TODD NEFF
TODD SMITH
TONY SKARKA
TONY CAMPA
TONY SCHIRM
TONY WILSON
TRAVIS PATEFIELD
TRAVIS WILSON
TREL WEMHOFF
TREVOR BUSSE
TROY UNGER
TYLER SMITH
TYLER TUNINK
WAYNE MARTIN
ZANE RUTHER
PLAYERS ON THE OPEN PLUS LIST MUST PLAY IN THE OPEN PLUS TEAM DIVISION.
TEAMS MAY HAVE ANY 4 PLAYERS FROM THE OPEN PLUS LIST OR OPEN LIST FROM
ANY HEARTLAND SANCTIONED LEAGUE PROVIDED THAT 3 PLAYERS HAVE PLAYED
AT LEAST 8 WEEKS & THE 4TH PLAYER HAS PLAYED AT LEAST 4 WEEKS.
PLAYERS ON THE OPEN PLUS TEAM LIST MAY STILL PLAY IN THE OPEN SINGLES.
2021-2022 WOMEN'S MASTERS LIST
AMBER O'DONNELL
AMBER RICH
BECKY ALBRIGHT
BECKY MINSHALL
BILLIE KEPHART
BRENDA GUENTHER
CARRIE KUSY
CHARLIE JONES
CHRIS WILLIAMS
HEATHER TRAUTMAN
JANETTE TALLEY
JAYNE COLE
JILL NAGEL
JULIE NIELSON
KELLY FINKE
MISSY KMENT
MISSY MALEY
PATSY STANTON
RONDA MORROW
SANDY FRENCH
SARA COBB
SHARI RICE
SHARON VERMULE
SHELLI LIGENZA
SONJA WEINRICH
STEPHANIE BAKER
STEPHANIE MORSE
TONYA HOFFMAN
TREL WEMHOFF
TRISH VERMULE
WOMEN'S MASTERS MAY PLAY SINGLES IN THE OPEN, INTERMEDIATE, INTERMEDIATE PLUS OR MASTERS DIVISIONS.
WOMEN'S MASTERS MAY PLAY IN THE OPEN TEAM DIVISION PROVIDED THEY ARE NOT ON THE OPEN PLUS LIST.
WOMEN'S MASTERS ON THE OPEN PLUS LIST, MUST PLAY ON AN OPEN PLUS TEAM.