HEARTLAND TEAM START TIMES 2021
YOU DON'T HAVE TO CHECK IN, BUT PLEASE HAVE YOUR TEAM
THERE 15 MINUTES BEFORE YOUR SCHEDULED START TIME
OPEN TEAMS
1 4 AMIGOS 9:00 AM
2 AMERICAN LEGION 9:00 AM
3 ANGELS 9:00 AM
4 AUBURN LEGION #2 10:30 AM
5 BALL IN HAND 9:00 AM
6 BELOW AVERAGE 9:00 AM
7 BOHEMIAN BALL BUSTERS 9:00 AM
8 CHARLIE'S ANGELS 9:00 AM
9 DILLIGAF 9:00 AM
10 EVEN PARR 9:00 AM
11 FIREBALLERS 9:00 AM
12 GI ESCAPE 9:00 AM
13 GIVE ME A BREAK 9:00 AM
14 INFINITY 8-BALLS 9:00 AM
15 INFINITY AND BEYOND 9:00 AM
16 L-H HILLBILLIES 9:00 AM
17 LITE EM UP 9:00 AM
18 MORE BRONZE THAN BRAINS 9:00 AM
19 N.C. EAGLES 10:30 AM
20 NATE'S BIATCHES 10:30 AM
21 OASIS 9:00 AM
22 OASIS CHIANNE 9:00 AM
23 OH YEAH BUD ? 9:00 AM
24 POOL TANG CLAN 9:00 AM
25 RACKLESS BEHAVIOR 10:30 AM
26 RED ZONE 10:30 AM
27 RUNOUTS 9:00 AM
28 SCRATCH-N-SNIFF 9:00 AM
29 SOUTHSIDE 10:30 AM
30 STICKS HIGH 9:00 AM
31 SUX 2 B U 10:30 AM
32 TROUBLE MAKERS 10:30 AM
33 TRUMP TRAIN 10:30 AM
34 VOODOO CHILI 10:30 AM
35 WE AIN'T NOTHIN 10:30 AM
36 WESTBROOK LANES 10:30 AM
37 WHISKEY RUN 9:00 AM
38 WILLIAMS 10:30 AM
39 WORKHORSES 9:00 AM
OPEN PLUS TEAMS
1 3 BALD GUYS & A CHUCK 10:30 AM
2 ALKIES TIPS 9:00 AM
3 ARTIFICIAL 9:00 AM
4 BANDITS 9:00 AM
5 BARACUDA 9:00 AM
6 BIG 10 IN THE HOLE 9:00 AM
7 BLUESCOOTIN' BLOOGIE 9:00 AM
8 CAN'T SEE STRAIGHT 9:00 AM
9 CLOUD 9 9:00 AM
10 COWBOYS OF THE SLATE 9:00 AM
11 DEPLORABLES 10:30 AM
12 DIRTY MIKE & THE BOYS 10:30 AM
13 HANDLE IT 9:00 AM
14 HERE 4 THE BEER 9:00 AM
15 HIDEN FROM BIDEN 9:00 AM
16 IT'S IFFY 9:00 AM
17 JACK'S AUTOMOTIVE 9:00 AM
18 LOUNGE LIZARDS 9:00 AM
19 LUCK BOX & 3 STICKS 9:00 AM
20 MAKE IT WORK 9:00 AM
21 MOORE STICKS THAN CHICKS 9:00 AM
22 NEVER GIVE UP 10:30 AM
23 NOWHERE SPECIAL 10:30 AM
24 OASIS SCOTT 9:00 AM
25 POON TANG CLAN 9:00 AM
26 RJ'S JOKERS 9:00 AM
27 SACK LUNCH 10:30 AM
28 SHAPE? WHAT IS THAT? 9:00 AM
29 SHENANIGANS TODD 9:00 AM
30 SMOKIN GUNS 9:00 AM
31 SOCIALLY AWKWARD 10:30 AM
32 SOME HICKS & A WELSHMAN 9:00 AM
33 SUCKAS 9:00 AM
34 TEAM COLLIER 9:00 AM
35 THE UNCALLED FOUR 9:00 AM
36 VERT DER FERK 9:00 AM
37 WHISKEY, TANGO, FOXTROT 9:00 AM
38 WHIS'S 10:30 AM
39 WHO'S NEXT 9:00 AM
40 WIN OR BOOZE 9:00 AM
INTERMEDIATE TEAMS
1 ALL BALLS MATTER 1:30 PM
2 BROUWER 12:00 PM
3 COME AT ME BRO 12:00 PM
4 COUNT EM OUT 12:00 PM
5 DA BOYZ 12:00 PM
6 DIRTY MIKE & THE BOYS 12:00 PM
7 EL GUAPO & THE 3 AMIGOS 12:00 PM
8 GREEN'S KEEPER 1:30 PM
9 HAS BEENS 12:00 PM
10 HO-KENS HEROES 12:00 PM
11 HOME 360 12:00 PM
12
13 KEEP SWINGIN 12:00 PM
14 K-TOWN 12:00 PM
15 LYNCH MOB 12:00 PM
16 MISFITS 12:00 PM
17 MIXED NUTS 12:00 PM
18 MONEY FOR NUTTIN 12:00 PM
19 NORFOLK SHOOTERS 12:00 PM
20 PARRALEL 33 DEGREES 12:00 PM
21 PERFECT JUST DON'T KNOW IT 12:00 PM
22 POOL HALL JUNKIES 12:00 PM
23 RJ'S 12:00 PM
24 SAUCY NUGS 12:00 PM
25 SLAPP'N DA BASS 1:30 PM
26 SLIPPERY WHEN WET 12:00 PM
27 T.D.M. TACTICAL 12:00 PM
28 THE MASTER PLAN 12:00 PM
29 THERE YOU GO 12:00 PM
30 TTSUM 12:00 PM